102 ELDRIDGE PT, St. Albert, AB T8N 8C3
See all 70 photos
102 ELDRIDGE PT, St. Albert, AB T8N 8C3
102 ELDRIDGE PT, St. Albert, AB T8N 8C3
102 ELDRIDGE PT, St. Albert, AB T8N 8C3
102 ELDRIDGE PT, St. Albert, AB T8N 8C3
REQUEST A TOUR If you would like to see this home without being there in person, select the "Virtual Tour" option and your agent will contact you to discuss available opportunities.
In-PersonVirtual Tour
Listed by Manveer S Maan • Century 21 All Stars Realty Ltd
$ 749,750
Save
New

102 ELDRIDGE PT St. Albert, AB T8N 8C3

5 Beds

3 Baths

2,546 SqFt

Key Details

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Detached Single Family

Listing Status Active

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 2,546 sqft

Price per Sqft $294

MLS® Listing ID E4486596

Bedrooms 5

Full Baths 3

Year Built 2026

Property Sub-Type Detached Single Family

Property Description

Greenspace backing dream home. Just under 2600 sq. feet of carefully designed open concept space, providing comfort while feeling the need to entertain at the same time. Luxury vinyl plank throughout the main, a main floor Den/Bed/office along w/full bath with custom tile surround bath, provides multi generational options. Massive chef inspired extended kitchen, w/huge island, ample cabinet space to keep everything tidy plus private pantry for extra storage. Custom features bring life to the home including lighting and large windows providing tons of natural light. Custom glass railing, Head upstairs to the true heart of the living space. Tons of light, huge bonus room-an entertainers dream. 3 spacious beds, plus the owners private oasis, including a spa like 5pc custom ensuite, w/soaker tub, stand in shower all w/custom ceramic tile walls, his/her sinks, massive walk in closet that your partner will love. All of this located in St alberts vibrant Erin Ridge community, minutes from everything!

Location

Province AB

Area Erin Ridge North

Zoning Zone 24

Rooms

Other Rooms Bedroom, Laundry Room

Basement Full, Unfinished

Separate Den/Office true

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Vinyl Plank

Fireplaces Type Insert

Fireplace true

Appliance See Remarks

Exterior

Exterior Feature See Remarks